Michael Blevins Real Estate, Inc.
  • HOME
  • ABOUT
    1. Meet Michael
    2. Why Work With Michael
    3. Contact Michael
  • BUY
    1. Buyer's Advantage
    2. Property Search
    3. Proven Results
    4. Calculator
  • SELL
    1. Seller's Strategy
    2. Home Valuation
  • Property Valuation
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
23 Woodman DR, Belgrade, MT 59714
1/37

$492,000

$492,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

23 Woodman DR, Belgrade, MT 59714

Listed by Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

228 W Magnolia, Belgrade, MT 59714
1/47

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

228 W Magnolia, Belgrade, MT 59714

Listed by Michael Blevins Real Estate

TBD Old Hellroaring TRL, Gallatin  Gateway, MT 59730
1/25

$119,000

$119,000

2.31 Acres

TBD Old Hellroaring TRL, Gallatin Gateway, MT 59730

Listed by Michael Blevins Real Estate

4635 Bembrick ST #1B, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/50

$310,000

$305,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,002 SqFt

4635 Bembrick ST #1B, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

706 Pierre ST, Belgrade, MT 59714
1/46

$534,500

$534,500

4 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

706 Pierre ST, Belgrade, MT 59714

Listed by Michael Blevins Real Estate

Lot 42 Naya Nuki, Bozeman, MT 59715
1/10

$600,000

$619,000

3.1%
1.33 Acres

Lot 42 Naya Nuki, Bozeman, MT 59715

Listed by Michael Blevins Real Estate

126 Pathfinder TRL, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/30

$812,500

$825,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,065 SqFt

126 Pathfinder TRL, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by Michael Blevins Real Estate

4807 Jordan Spur RD, Bozeman, MT 59715
1/15

$2,050,000

$2,149,000

4.6%
20.31 Acres

4807 Jordan Spur RD, Bozeman, MT 59715

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

1050 Boylan #16, Bozeman, MT 59715
1/79

$789,900

$789,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

1050 Boylan #16, Bozeman, MT 59715

Listed by Michael Blevins Real Estate

765 Canyon View RD, Bozeman, MT 59715
1/22

$445,000

$445,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

765 Canyon View RD, Bozeman, MT 59715

Listed by Antelope Realty

2526 Maiden Star, Bozeman, MT 59715
1/51

$1,220,000

$1,198,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt

2526 Maiden Star, Bozeman, MT 59715

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

128 Buffalo DR, West  Yellowstone, MT 59758
1/30

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

128 Buffalo DR, West Yellowstone, MT 59758

Listed by Montana Territorial Land Co

3435 S 28th AVE, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/40

$799,000

$799,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt

3435 S 28th AVE, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

1510 Deadwood LOOP, Belgrade, MT 59714
1/34

$610,000

$625,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,889 SqFt

1510 Deadwood LOOP, Belgrade, MT 59714

Listed by Savage Real Estate Group

211 Quinella ST, Belgrade, MT 59714
1/70

$630,000

$639,900

1.5%
6 Beds3 Baths2,802 SqFt

211 Quinella ST, Belgrade, MT 59714

Listed by Mountainlands of MT Realty

130 S Reliance AVE, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/52

$705,000

$705,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,001 SqFt

130 S Reliance AVE, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by Michael Blevins Real Estate

702 1st AVE W, Three  Forks, MT 59752
1/26

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,327 SqFt

702 1st AVE W, Three Forks, MT 59752

Listed by Mountain View Real Estate

312 N 23rd AVE, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/79

$1,050,000

$1,079,000

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,648 SqFt

312 N 23rd AVE, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by Michael Blevins Real Estate

1096 Longbow LN #2F, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/38

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

1096 Longbow LN #2F, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by ERES Companies

1373 N River Rock DR, Belgrade, MT 59714
1/21

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt

1373 N River Rock DR, Belgrade, MT 59714

Listed by Donnie Olsson Real Estate

603 Winston LN #A, Belgrade, MT 59714
1/20

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,929 SqFt

603 Winston LN #A, Belgrade, MT 59714

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Bozeman

2448 Gallatin Green BLVD #E, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/45

$425,000

$464,000

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt

2448 Gallatin Green BLVD #E, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by Michael Blevins Real Estate

2091 Jacobs ST, Bozeman, MT 59715
1/9

$240,000

$252,000

4.8%
0.15 Acres

2091 Jacobs ST, Bozeman, MT 59715

Listed by Michael Blevins Real Estate

5680 Foster LN, Belgrade, MT 59714
1/80

$789,400

$798,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

5680 Foster LN, Belgrade, MT 59714

Listed by Michael Blevins Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
67439c9c-4bfd-46f6-b55a-1bac2de2160d
Michael Blevins Real Estate, Inc.
Michael Blevins
+1(406) 539-5887
michaelblevins1973@gmail.com
3960 Valley Commons Dr STE 1, Bozeman, MT, 59718

Get My App

    • HOME
      SELL
      1. Seller's Strategy
      2. Home Valuation
    • ABOUT
      1. Meet Michael
      2. Why Work With Michael
      3. Contact Michael
      Property Valuation
    • BUY
      1. Buyer's Advantage
      2. Property Search
      3. Proven Results
      4. Calculator

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.